Deepika Padukone DAZZLED At The 3D Launch Of Padmavati

Deepika Padukone

After leaving everyone wanting to see more, Sanjay Leela Bhansali has decided to release the Padmavati trailer in 3D now. Continue reading

Advertisements

Sidharth Malhotra & Jacqueline Fernandez Take A Bike Ride On The Streets Of Mumbai To Promote ‘A Gentleman’

Sidharth Malhotra, Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez and Sidharth Malhotra took to the streets of Mumbai on a motorbike to promote A Gentleman’. Continue reading

Sidharth Malhotra & Akshay Kumar Did The Original ‘Shopkeeper’ To Promote Toilet: Ek Prem Katha

Akshay Kumar, Sidharth Malhotra

Remember when Ranveer Singh and many other celebs took the Rustom challenge to promote the film in their unique & quite LOL worthy ways? Well, it’s happening again with yet another Akshay Kumar flick. Continue reading

OMG! Ayushmann Khurrana & Kriti Sanon Gatecrashed A Wedding – Literally!

Ayushmann Khurrana, Kriti Sanon

Kriti Sanon & Ayushmann Khurrana will soon be seen together in Bareilly Ki Barfi, along with Rajkumar Rao. Continue reading

FASHION DECODE: Alia Bhatt’s Outfits For ‘Badrinath Ki Dulhania’ Promotions Have #StyleInspo Written All Over Them!

 

Alia Bhatt’s style game for the promotions of her upcoming film, Badrinath Ki Dulhania, have been on point! Continue reading

VIDEO: Ranveer Singh’s NEW Avatar While Promoting Badrinath Ki Dulhania Is HILARIOUS!

Ranveer Singh, Alia Bhatt

Ranveer Singh, Alia Bhatt

If anyone had to name one Bollywood actor who big ups his way to promote his fellow actors’ films, it’s Ranveer Singh.

Continue reading

PHOTOS: Alia Bhatt & Varun Dhawan Looked Adorable Twinning Outfits!

 

Alia Bhatt and Varun Dhawan have been busy promoting Badrinath Ki Dulhania – their upcoming film. Continue reading

WOWZA! Ranveer Singh & Vaani Kapoor LIGHT UP Befikre’s Dubai Premiere Like Nobody Could Imagine!

Ranveer Singh

Ranveer Singh

Ranveer Singh has a weird and wonderful sense of fashion and you guys gotta agree with me here. Continue reading

Mahira Khan’s Chemistry With Shah Rukh Khan Is Off The Hook + Watch The Raees Trailer Here!

 

Shah Rukh Khan’s avatar in his next flick as Miyan Bhai in Raees is pretty deadly, but what has won my heart is the glowing chemistry Mahira Khan shares with the actor. Continue reading

Ranveer Singh Does Impressions Of These Bollywood Stars INSIDE The Bigg Boss 10 House!

Salman Khan, Ranveer Singh

Salman Khan, Ranveer Singh

So if you watched Bigg Boss 10 tonight you would’ve seen the absolute drama that occurred. Enough of that because I wanna tell you some BIG news. Ranveer Singh is entering the Bigg Boss 10 house with his co-star Vaani Kapoor and some pretty interesting affairs will be happening. And you gotta know all the details, right? Continue reading