The Trailer Of Judwaa 2 Is Out & It Looks Like Varun Dhawan Has Aced His Role!

 

If you are a ’90s kid just like me, chances are that you remember Judwaa (because I kinda do). Continue reading

These 2017 Bollywood Movies Are The Ones I’m Most Excited To Watch & You Gotta See The List – QUICK!

Haseena Parkar

Whether you like it or not, you will have to agree that the first half of 2017 has been n appauling season of Bolywood movies – which I’m pretty disappointed about as I’m a huge B-townie fan. Continue reading

The Baadshaho Trailer Is Out & It’s Full On Action With A Blend Of Drama

हम आ रहे है। Baadshaho Teaser Out At 11 AM.

A post shared by Ajay Devgn (@ajaydevgn) on

 

The trailer of Milan Luthria‘s Baadshaho is out and it seems to be full on action. Continue reading

The Trailer Of ‘Secret Superstar’ Is Out & It’s A Must Watch For All Aamir Khan Fans

Secret Superstar

Zaira Wasim who was last seen in Dangal as Aamir Khan‘s daughter is back with yet another movie with the superstar. Continue reading

Check Out The Trailer Of Jab Harry Met Sejal, It’s Full On Adventure & Fun

Jab Harry Met Sejal

The trailer of Jab Harry Met Sejal is out and I gotta say it looks like the movie is gonna be an adventure! Continue reading

OMG! Check Out The Trailer To Kriti Sanon, Ayushmann Khurrana & Rajkumar Rao’s Bareilly Ki Barfi You Are Going To Love It

 

The trailer to Ayushmann Khurrana, Kriti Sanon and Rajkumar Rao’s Bareilly Ki Barfi is hilarious, no joke! Continue reading

Shraddha Kapoor Looks Damn Fierce In The Trailer Haseena Parkar & You Gotta Check It Out!

Haseena Parkar

Shraddha Kapoor‘s next release Haseena Parkar looks absolutely intense, her expressions, the whole new look and negative role. Continue reading

Arjun Kapoor & Shraddha Kapoor Discussed Relationships At The Trailer Launch Of ‘Half Girlfriend’ & Of Course You Need To Know What They Said!

Half Girlfriend Trailer Launch

Arjun Kapoor and Shraddha Kapoor’s Half Girlfriend trailer is out and trust me you need to watch it because I absolutely loved it! Continue reading

The Trailer Of ‘Half Girlfriend’ Is Out And It’s All About Unconditional Love!

 

The trailer of Mohit Suri’s Half Girlfriend is out! And whatta mind-blowing trailer this is. Trust me, you will feel it hit you! Continue reading

The Trailer Of Meri Pyaari Bindu Is Out!

Meri Pyaari Bindu

Featuring Ayushmann Khurrana and Parineeti Chopra, Meri Pyaari Bindu is a love story that has every emotion in the book of feelings! Continue reading